Cwm LickeySun 30/11/2008 17:02
Preliminary resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Name                     Club         Text1              Time 



Yellow  (4/4) 

    1 Potter Chloe             BOK          W10               19:48 
    2 Potter Rachael           BOK          W7                24:41 
    3 Lewis Jenny              SWOC         W10               29:38 

      Butts Cerys              SWOC         W4                   mp 



Orange  (3/3) 

    1 Lewis Stuart             SWOC         M12             1:07:10 

      Griffiths Emily          SWOC         W14                  mp 
      Reynolds William         SBOC         M10                  mp 



LtGreen  (9/9 

    1 Hallett Michael          BOK          M12               51:40 
    2 Colbert Sue              SWOC         W60               53:55 
    3 Seward Peter             SBOC         M75               57:09 
    4 May Anne                 SLOW         W55             1:08:11 
    5 Parr Isaac               SWOC         M10             1:10:22 
    6 Stone Bethan             NGOC         W14             1:17:19 
    7 Potter Caroline          BOK          W45             1:24:13 
    8 Fawkner-Corbett Daniele  BOK          W55             1:25:49 

      Lewis Emily              SWOC         W14                  mp 



Green  (17/17 

    1 Doherty David            SBOC         M50               57:36 
    2 Ince Frank               SWOC         M65               58:18 
    3 Manning Gill             SWOC         W55               59:48 
    4 Potter Adam              BOK          M14             1:00:10 
    5 Jenkins Hannah           SBOC         W16             1:02:10 
    6 May David                SLOW         M60             1:07:32 
    7 Noott Tony               BOK          M70             1:13:58 
    8 Walker Robin             BOK          M70             1:16:59 
    9 Mackenzie Alan           SWOC         M60             1:18:00 
   10 Walker Patricia          BOK          W65             1:21:21 
   11 Jenkins Philip           SBOC         M40             1:25:22 
   12 Jenkins Charlie          SBOC         M14             1:26:00 
   13 Holcombe Jane            BOK          W35             1:39:40 
   14 Pradel Elizabet          SWOC         W21             1:42:29 
   15 Cowan Sandy              KERNO        M65             1:55:04 

      Ritchie Jane             SWOC         W50                  mp 
      Lewis Tessa              SWOC         W40                  mp 



Blue  (25/25) 

    1 Reynolds Niall           SBOC         M45             1:05:19 
    2 Dallimore Clare          SWOC         W20             1:15:16 
    3 Budden Dudley            BOK          M60             1:20:54 
    4 Hallett Jackie           BOK          W50             1:21:17 
    5 Stone Alan               SWOC         M45             1:24:58 
    6 Johnson Chris            BOK          M55             1:29:52 
    7 Colbert Peter            SWOC         M55             1:35:00 
    8 Bush Kevin               SWOC         M50             1:35:53 
    9 Urch Jon                 BOK          M21             1:38:17 
   10 Mitchell David           SBOC         M50             1:40:02 
   11 Dyer Mark                BOK          M60             1:43:37 
   12 Harmer Sally             SBOC         W45             1:45:14 
   13 Dallimore Caroline       SWOC         W50             1:52:28 
   14 Holmes David             QO           M60             1:55:29 
   15 Andrews David            BOK          M60             1:56:37 
   16 Dyer Katy                BOK          W55             2:02:17 
   17 Welbirg Peter            IND          M50             2:14:19 
   18 Pearce Lucy              OUCC         W21             2:40:22 
   19 Urch Dave                BOK          M60             2:42:44 
   20 Kraus Stuart             BOK          M45             2:47:23 

      Fawkner-Corbett Philip   BOK          M55                  mp 
      Jones Steve              SBOC         M50                  mp 
      Kraus Cherry             IND          W40                  mp 
      Jenkins Sarah            SBOC         W45                  mp 
      Doherty Ben              SBOC         M18                  mp 



Brown  (13/13 

    1 Hallett Clive            BOK          M45             1:05:11 
    2 Manning Rhys             SWOC         M21             1:07:42 
    3 Jones Kristian           SBOC         M18             1:10:39 
    4 Collier Scott            OUOC         M21             1:11:21 
    5 Clemence James           SWOC         M45             1:16:20 
    6 Lewis Christopher        SBOC         M35             1:22:02 
    7 Green Nick               MV           M45             1:23:09 
    8 Davies Richard           SPLOT        M45             1:25:41 
    9 Embrey Christopher       HOC          M20             1:25:54 
   10 Smith Michael            DEVON        M21             1:37:38 
   11 Griffiths Hayden         NGOC         M45             1:40:12 
   12 Davies Kelvin            BOK          M45             1:42:08 
   13 Ward Peter               SPOOK        M35             1:42:13