Parc Penallta 21/7/13                                                                                  Sun 7/21/2013 8:14 PM

Preliminary results                     OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013                                    Page 1

Pl        tno Name                   B Club                                 Cl.           Time

Short Blue (11/12)                  6.0 km 220 m 18 C Status of: 8:13 PM

1         7  Angela Heely            SWOC                              Res           59:57

2       13   David May               SLOW                               Res           76:45

3       13   Alice Bedwell           BOK                                  Res           77:32

4        5    Jeff Bryant               SWOC                              Res           79:54

5         12 Mark Saunders        BOK                                  Res           80:00

6      11   Michael Reynolds      NWO                                Res           80:03

7         1  Pete Colbert             SWOC                              Res           80:22

8        8    Chris Johnson         BOK                                  Res            91:18

9          3  Anton Buytaert        IND                                  Res            94:45

10     10   Kevin Bush              SWOC                              Res           111:51

11    16   Gareth Buffett          SWOC                              Res           116:43

12      9  Jane Bush                 SWOC                              Res           119:44

 

Light Green (5/5)                    3.7 km 135 m 16 C Status of: 8:13 PM

1          6 Noelle Bryant           SWOC                                Res             74:44

2          2 Sue Colbert              SWOC                                Res           109:22

3          4 Lieve Feys               OMEGA Belgium                  Res           118:27

20 Debi Hancox                      SWOC                                Res            mp

17 Kate Balmond                    SWOC                                Res            dnf

Orange (1/1)                             2.7 km 65 m 12 C Status of: 8:13 PM

1        14 David Florentin        IND                                     Res           38:54

Yellow (2/2)                              1.9 km 30 m        9 C Status of: 8:13 PM

1        18 Connor Power        SWOC                                 Res           19:33

2        19 Abigail Power         SWOC                                 Res           31:07

 

Parc Penallta 21/7/13                                                                                                                                                    Sun 7/21/2013 8:16 PM Split time results                                                            OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013                                                                             Page 1
Pl     tno Name       Cl.       Time
Short Blue (12)                                           6.0 km 220 m                              18 C

1(102)   2(175)   3(110)   4(109)   5(114)     6(176)     7(104)     8(162)   9(165)  10(176) 11(166) 12(119) 13(120) )

15(163) 16(111) 17(107) 18(159)         F  

1      7 Angela Heely    SWOC      Res         59:57       

2:02       4:27      10:50     12:39     17:47    20:48    23:16     23:54    25:42    26:54   29:44      34:08    38:26                                       

2:02       2:25       6:23       1:49       5:08       3:01       2:28       0:38       1:48       1:12     2:50       4:24       4:18  

48:08      52:20    53:30    58:58   59:57  

  4:15       4:12        1:10      5:28     0:59   

2       15 David May     SLOW     Res      76.45         

4:32       7:32      11:36     15:09      21:57   24:07      27:44       28:31     31:23      -----      35:27     41:14      46:36

4:32       3:00       4:04       3:33       6:48       2:10       3:37       0:47       2:52                      4:04       5:47       5:22

58:15      63:26        66:45    75:34   76:45

5:15       5:11            3:19       8:49     1:11

3     13 Alice Bedwell     BOK     Res         77:32       

2:53       5:44      10:46    13:07      19:25      22:07      24:49      25:17    28:00     30:01     33:37    42:55    50:17  

2:53       2:51       5:02       2:21       6:18         2:42       2:42         0:28     2:43      2:01       3:36       9:18       7:22

62:20   66:51     68:58     76:07      77:32

5:24       4:31       2:07       7:09        1:25  

4      5 Jeff Bryant     SWOC        Res         79:54       

1:24       4:02      8:50    12:39      21:32      25:22      28:06      28:40      31:09     32:49    35:42     42:31    50:41  

1:24       2:38       4:48      3:49       8:53       3:50           2:44        0:34       2:29        1:40       2:53       6:49       8:10

62:52    67:29    69:28    78:37      79:54

6:13       4:37       1:59      9:09      1:17  

5     12 Mark Saunders   BOK      Res         80:00       

1:22       4:26       9:55      11:57    18:33     20:57     23:51     24:31      26:44    28:29      31:43      38:47   47:07  

1:22       3:04       5:29       2:02       6:36       2:24       2:54       0:40       2:13        1:45       3:14       7:04       8:20

59:36    63:57     70:54      78:20     80:00

6:14       4:21        6:57        7:26       1:40  

6     11 Michael Reynolds  NWO     Res         80:03       

2:11       4:28      12:28      14:33     21:26     24:37     29:26     29:46      32:56     35:11     38:29    44:18     49:35  

2:11       2:17       8:00       2:05       6:53       3:11       4:49       0:20       3:10         2:15       3:18      5:49       5:17

62:06      66:35   71:01     78:46     80:03

5:33       4:29       4:26        7:45      1:17  

7      1 Pete Colbert     SWOC       Res         80:22       

5:35       7:53      13:00     16:35    25:43      28:55      31:48      32:25      35:07      36:50    39:23   44:49     51:15  

5:35       2:18       5:07       3:35       9:08       3:12       2:53       0:37       2:42             1:43      2:33    5:26       6:26

63:35   69:01     70:48     78:54     80:22

6:22       5:26       1:47       8:06       1:28  

8      8 Chris Johnson  BOK       Res         91:18

1:27      4:29      12:33      14:45    27:09     32:16      35:27     36:15      39:10        41:56     45:25    52:17    60:42  

 

1:27      3:02       8:04       2:12      12:24       5:07       3:11       0:48       2:55            2:46       3:29     6:52       8:25

73:47   79:28    81:13       89:48    91:18

6:35       5:41      1:45         8:35      1:30  

9      3 Anton Buytaert       OMEGA     Res         94:45       

8:04   10:32     20:13     22:50      36:14      40:29     43:08     43:45     46:08       47:53    50:24       57:08       64:28  

8:04     2:28       9:41       2:37      13:24       4:15       2:39       0:37       2:23          1:45     2:31       6:44            7:20

77:52  82:13    84:10     93:30       94:45

6:38      4:21      1:57       9:20         1:15  

10   10 Kevin Bush         SWOC      Res       111:51       

3:38     6:55    17:34      23:34      32:32     40:59     45:04    45:48     48:54        51:36      55:02      62:48     71:30  

3:38     3:17    10:39       6:00        8:58        8:27       4:05      0:44       3:06           2:42       3:26      7:46        8:42

88:15   94:58    97:34    110:27   111:51

8:18       6:43      2:36      12:53       1:24  

11       16 Gareth Buffett  SWOC      Res       116:43       

3:20     7:56     17:00      21:15     33:34    38:14    41:56      45:24      50:22      52:49      56:35      65:22     74:46  

3:20     4:36       9:04       4:15      12:19      4:40      3:42       3:28       4:58          2:27       3:46        8:47      9:24

92:29     99:30    103:20   113:50   116:43

7:40        7:01         3:50     10:30       2:53
12       9 Jane Bush      SWOC         Res       119:44

3:21     6:37    15:50     19:55      38:49     42:04    47:09      48:08      52:17     54:24      57:59      68:47     76:49  

 

3:21     3:16      9:13      4:05       18:54       3:15      5:05       0:59       4:09          2:07       3:35       10:48      8:02

96:37   102:56     105:47    117:42    119:44

7:43       6:19          2:51      11:55         2:02
 

Light Green (5)                                           3.7 km 135 m                              16 C

1(164)  2(163)   3(175)     4(109)     5(107)     6(114)     7(176)     8(162)     9(165) 10(176) 11(166) 12(171) 13(152) )

15(157) 16(151)   F  

1      6 Noelle Bryant   SWOC       Res         74:44         

1:00    2:15   4:04   20:42   22:57   37:57  42:11   45:52  48:53   51:14   54:07   61:13    67:30  

1:00    1:15   1:49   16:38    2:15    15:00    4:14      3:41    3:01     2:21     2:53      7:06     6:17  

73:27    74:21     74:44  

3:49        0:54      0:23  

2      2 Sue Colbert      SWOC      Res       109:22       

1:18       2:51       6:46      23:19      30:53      44:39      55:47      69:00      74:05        78:38      83:36      90:55    98:19  

1:18       1:33       3:55      16:33       7:34      13:46      11:08      13:13       5:05            4:33       4:58       7:19      7:24

107:56    108:56    109:22

5:02           1:00         0:26   

3     4 Lieve Feys     OMEGA            Res     118.27         

2:05       4:04       6:23      19:49      23:02      48:16      58:48      76:45      81:21      -----           91:48     99:46      106:26  

2:05       1:59       2:19      13:26       3:13      25:14      10:32      17:57       4:36           10:27      7:58       6:40

116:51    117:55     118:27

6:14          1:04           0:32  

     20 Debi Hancox   SWOC        Res           mp     

1:55       3:29       8:48      23:30      26:28      44:22      52:54      59:42      63:48      66:31     72:32     -----       89:43  

1:55       1:34       5:19      14:42       2:58      17:54       8:32       6:48       4:06           2:43       6:01                   17:11

-----       -----
    17 Kate Balmond   SWOC                                               Res           dnf

1:18       2:52       5:04      18:44      22:43        -----        -----       -----        -----          -----        42:24      49:26      -----  

 

1:18       1:34       2:12      13:40       3:59                                                                                   19:41      7:02

50:59    51:53    52:22

1:33       0:54      0:29
 

 

Orange (1)                                            2.7 km 65 m                                            12 C

  1(164) 2(153)       3(156)     4(177)     5(161)     6(176)     7(154)     8(166)     9(150) 10(171)    11(157)    12(151)      F  

1     14 David Florentin       IND   Res         38:54         

1:08       3:30     10:11     12:50    15:50    20:14     22:25     24:45     32:30       35:00      36:17    37:16     38:54

1:08       2:22       6:41       2:39       3:00       4:24       2:11       2:20       7:45         2:30       1:17       0:59       1:38

 

 

 

 Yellow (2)                                            1.9 km 30 m                                            9C

1(164)    2(174)    3(153)    4(172)    5(158)     6(150)      7(171)    8(157)         9(151)     F

1     18 Connor Power  SWOC  Res        19:33         

1:07       2:51       4:43       9:14      12:20     13:51     17:07    18:38     19:15     19:33

 

1:07       1:44       1:52       4:31       3:06       1:31        3:16       1:31       0:37       0:18

2     19 Abigail Power      SWOC     Res         31:07

1:35       4:34       7:55      14:07    19:52    23:02    26:44      29:24     30:31     31:07



1:35       2:59       3:21       6:12       5:45       3:10     3:42       2:40       1:07       0:36