Tredegar_Park_Dec_2015 Sun 27/12/2015 16:04
Results created by OEScore © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

PlNameClubText2PtsTimePtyScore 
1 Ben Mitchell SBOC M21 300 38:35   300
2 Joe Taunton NOC M21 300 44:53   300
3 Alun Powell AIRE M45 300 45:30   300
4 Sam Mitchell SBOC M20 300 46:20   300
5 Richard Cronin IND M21 300 47:44   300
6 Katie Reynolds SBOC W21 300 48:04   300
7 Mark Saunders BOK M55 300 52:00   300
8 Patrick Jones SBOC M20 300 52:13   300
9 Stuart Lewis SWOC M20 300 53:35   300
10 Ifor Powell BOK M45 300 55:58   300
11 Duncan Innes BOK M50 300 56:23   300
12 Ben Arkell   U21 300 58:28   300
13 Jeremy Carr SWOC M45 300 58:54   300
14 Nick Dallimore SWOC M60 300 59:35   300
15 Ian Kennett SWOC M50 300 60:34 -6 294
16 Zac Hudd BOK M16 290 45:14   290
17 Stephen Reynolds SBOC M20 290 48:56   290
18 Paul Gebbett BOK M45 290 50:42   290
19 Alice Bedwell BOK W55 290 57:04   290
20 Tim Dredge WCH W55 290 57:45   290
21 Mark Ponsford SWOC M21 280 55:50   280
22 Gill Lock SBOC W50 280 57:10   280
23 David Mitchell SBOC M55 280 57:37   280
24 Christine Farr SWOC W40 280 58:26   280
25 Bob Dredge WCH M60 280 59:39   280
26 Timothy Longley IND M21 270 50:55   270
27 Peter Havard SWOC M65 270 56:35   270
28 Simon James SWOC 45-50 270 56:42   270
29 Margaret Reynolds SBOC W50 290 62:27 -25 265
30 Caroline Dallimore SWOC W60 260 57:29   260
31 Martin Goddard SARUM M55 260 58:00   260
32 Tessa Lewis SWOC W50 260 59:18   260
33 Chris Johnson BOK M60 280 62:28 -25 255
34 David May SLOW M65 250 56:38   250
35 Olivia Pierce BOK W21 240 58:02   240
36 Michael May SLOW M21 240 58:03   240
37 Peter Ribbans SWOC M55 230 58:49   230
38 Joe Hudd BOK M12 220 49:46   220
39 Philip Hughes   M21 220 54:36   220
40 Paul Taunton NGOC M65 220 59:36   220
41 Nigel Ferrand SWOC M55 210 53:52   210
42 John Mills SWOC M65 210 56:23   210
43 Carol Dredge WCH W55 210 59:12   210
44 Tom Elgwood SWOC M50 210 59:23   210
45 Peter Hudd BOK M55 200 58:54   200
46 Chris Johnson BOK M60 210 61:31 -16 194
47 Adam Powell AIRE M12 190 53:37   190
48 Rowena Johnson BOK W21 190 55:18   190
49 Carl Seaman IND V45 200 61:23 -14 186
50 Sophie Brown AIRE W40 180 55:15   180
51 Graham Tough SWOC M70 190 60:57 -10 180
52 Reuben Lawson NGOC M45 170 55:50   170
53 Anne May SBOC W65 170 57:48   170
54 Rosalind Taunton NGOC W65 170 58:43   170
55 Carys Lock SBOC W12 160 53:09   160
56 Colin Powell SWOC M75 160 56:55   160
57 Caroline James   U5-50 160 61:33 -16 144
58 Tim Morgan   M55 140 58:50   140
59 Jake Powell AIRE M12 130 55:18   130
60 Jenn Hudd BOK W45 130 56:43   130
61 John Fielder BOK M65 150 62:43 -28 122
62 Sima Powell AIRE W45 120 55:33   120
63 Judith Powell SWOC W75 120 57:25   120
64 Eileen Bedwell CLOK W80 120 59:27   120
65 Chris James NGOC M75 110 57:59   110
66 Seth Lawson NGOC M45 100 37:17   100
67 James Brown AIRE M50 90 44:42   90
68 Richard Ponsford NGOC M65 100 61:35 -16 84
69 Annie Brown AIRE W14 60 47:14   60
70 Julie Morgan     70 66:37 -67 3