23rd April 2017 Kingswood

23rd April 2017 Kingswood

 

Splits


Kingswood_2017 - Preliminary results

Kingswood_2017 Sun 23/04/2017 16:43
Preliminary results created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 

Brown (22/22) Status of: 16:42  
PlNameClubText2Time 
1 Ben Mitchell SBOC M21 48:33
2 Adam Potter BOK M21 52:40
3 Marcus Pinker FVO M40 53:57
4 Clive Hallett BOK M50 62:01
5 Romualoas Stupelis HOC m21 68:02
6 Clare Dallimore SWOC W21 68:33
7 Mark Saunders BOK M55 71:57
8 Ifor Powell BOK M45 72:42
9 Richard Cronin NGOC M21 80:38
10 Scott Bailey BOK M45 88:23
11 Brendan Healy SBOC M45 89:37
12 Joe Gidley NGOC M21 91:55
13 Chris McCartney OD M45 94:31
14 Francis Ramsay   M50 95:13
15 Darrell Read BOK M21 102:55
16 Allan McCall NGOC M50 105:53
17 Chris Arnold SBOC M50 112:22
18 Sasha Habgood SBOC W45 118:04
19 Tom Habgood SBOC M45 138:27
20 Michael Lai UBOC M21 149:50
 
  Greg Best NGOC M55 mp
  Megan Carter-Davies MWOC W21 dnf
 
 
 

Blue (46/46) Status of: 16:42  
PlNameClubText2Time 
1 James Clemence SWOC M55 53:22
2 Andy Creber NGOC M55 54:00
3 Oscar Healy SBOC M16 57:29
4 Anne Straube OD W40 58:40
5 Jenny Heming ERYRI W45 62:09
6 Andy Stott NGOC M55 65:43
7 Duncan Innes SWOC M55 66:57
8 Ian Hopkins WRE M50 67:17
9 Mike Goldthorpe SOC M55 68:14
10 Nick Silk SWOC M50 68:17
11 Chris Betts SWOC M40 69:06
12 Christine Farr SWOC W40 69:28
13 Nick Dallimore SWOC M60 69:35
14 Brian Hughes HOC M70 70:52
15 Jim Wood ERYRI M55 70:56
16 Ian Kennett SWOC M50 70:58
17 Tim Sands BOK M65 71:04
18 Jackie Hallett BOK W60 71:12
19 Adrian Moir SWOC M55 72:08
20 Mike Kay MWOC M60 73:21
21 Alice Bedwell BOK W55 73:34
22 Neil Grant SWOC M65 74:31
23 Phil Warry BOK M60 75:45
24 Ian Prowse NGOC M65 76:49
25 Simon James SWOC M50 78:14
26 Kevin Brooker NGOC M45 78:20
27 Alan Pucill NGOC M55 79:09
28 David Palmer BOK M70 79:47
29 Samantha Healy SBOC W40 80:10
30 Jeremy Parr SWOC M45 80:24
31 Kevin Bush SWOC M55 84:28
32 David Mitchell SBOC M55 85:01
33 Michael Baggott HOC M65 85:42
34 Tessa Lewis SWOC W50 86:02
35 Alan Richards NGOC M70 87:30
36 Carol Dredge BOF W60 88:51
37 Daniel Roth OD M45 89:30
38 Laurence Snowden SWOC M50 95:26
39 David Pal WRE M50 95:49
40 Paul Taunton NGOC M65 99:02
41 Lucy Baker IND W21 99:29
42 Brtidget Stein SBOC W55 102:24
43 Russell Finch SWOC M50 102:30
44 Vanessa Lawson NGOC W45 121:27
45 Paul Watterson HOC M65 127:16
46 Nick Taylor HOC M65 132:04
 
 
 

Green (45/45) Status of: 16:42  
PlNameClubText2Time 
1 Steven Harris NGOC M40 41:07
2 Tim Brett NGOC M40 46:05
3 Alex Betts SWOC M16 48:00
4 Frank Ince SWOC M75 48:38
5 John Pearson HOC M65 49:13
6 Pat MacLeod NGOC M70 49:18
7 David Potter BOK M55 50:34
8 Rebecca Ward NGOC W14 51:49
9 Nigel Ferrand SWOC M60 53:25
10 ted mcdonald BOK M70 53:42
11 Charles Nelson HOC M65 54:07
12 Barry McGowan HOC M70 55:47
13 Stephen Robinson NGOC M60 57:15
14 Paul Hammond HOC M55 57:50
14 Roger Stein SBOC M60 57:50
16 Peter Colbert SWOC M65 57:58
17 Dave Hartley NGOC M65 58:15
18 Suzanne Harding NGOC W50 58:36
19 Peter Wilson BKO M55 59:27
20 Judith Taylor HOC W50 60:46
21 Caroline Potter BOK W55 62:05
22 Trevor Simpson OD M75 62:25
23 Michelle Ward NGOC W45 65:19
24 Caroline Dallimore SWOC W60 66:57
25 Richard Burnett COBOC M60 67:02
26 Shirley Robinson NGOC W60 67:33
27 Peter Maloney NGOC M70 70:45
28 Rosalind Taunton NGOC W65 71:09
29 Peter Ribbans SWOC M60 72:37
30 Anthony Raven SWOC M45 72:52
31 Rick Roberts HOC M65 74:08
32 John Middler OD M65 79:09
33 John Fielder BOK M70 79:54
34 Hannah Ramsey   W18 79:56
35 Carol Sands BOK W65 81:08
36 Tony Noott BOK M80 82:21
37 Anne Palmer BOK W65 84:26
38 Robert Vickers HOC M75 85:23
39 Ashley Ford HOC M65 89:31
40 Jane Bush SWOC W60 90:55
41 Amy Curtis BOK W45 94:23
42 Jasmine Silk SWOC W16 95:33
43 Barbara Ford HOC W60 116:31
 
  Chanderkiran Thakur IND M20 mp
  Mark Blackstone BOK M70 dnf
 
 
 

Short Green (5/5) Status of: 16:42  
PlNameClubText2Time 
1 Colin Powell SWOC M75 62:45
2 Susan Colbert SWOC W70 72:31
3 Judith Powell SWOC W75 75:47
4 Susan Roberts HOC W65 75:56
5 Aidan Collinson WYEVEN M14 82:11
 
 
 

Light Green (10/10) Status of: 16:42  
PlNameClubText2Time 
1 Freddie Habgood SBOC M14 52:34
2 Vicky Betts SWOC W40 70:21
3 Christopher Raven SWOC M14 75:40
4 Jane Boyd IND W50 84:55
5 Keith Buchanan BOF M55 85:00
6 Ted Johnson NGOC M75 90:53
7 Thomas Betts SWOC M14 91:37
8 Caroline Pascoe IND w55 98:18
 
  Maggie Hickland SWOC W50 dnf
  E Finch IND W14 dnf
 
 
 

Orange (10/10) Status of: 16:42  
PlNameClubText2Time 
1 Reuben Lawson NGOC M12 30:22
2 Rose Taylor HOC W12 33:47
3 Kaylee Brooker BAOC W45 36:06
4 Andrew Raven SWOC M12 39:10
5 Jessica Ward NGOC W12 39:11
6 Erin Llewellyn SWOC W14 49:41
7 Joanne Leigh OD W50 50:30
8 S Finch IND W45 59:33
9 Joe Hoskins IND W40 86:17
10 Gracie Perry IND W6 123:41
 
 
 

Yellow (5/5) Status of: 16:42  
PlNameClubText2Time 
1 Seth Lawson NGOC M10 22:26
2 Awel Davies ERYRI W12 23:42
3 Max Straube-Roth OD M10 42:46
4 Otr Pavese NGOC   53:17
5 Briar Pavese IND W5 53:34