18th July, Cardiff Park Series 6 Cosmeston

Splits here

Novice
8 Controls

1
James Wetherill Ind 10:41
2
Rebecca Wilshire
13:31
3
Austin
15:00
4
Grace Wilshire
15:24
5
Joel And Lewis S Couts 19:48
6
Sophie And Frankie Ind 21:40





Middle
15 Controls

1
Frank Ince Swoc 26:38:00
2
Anthony Raven Swoc 30:21:00
3
Andrew Raven Swoc 31:43:00
4
Pete Colbert Swoc 34:23:00
5
Peter Maloney NGOC 34:43:00
6
Aled Joseph Swoc 37:13:00
7
Oscar Barrett Scouts 45:08:00
8
Sue Colbert Swoc 45:56:00
9
Debbie Perry Swoc 46:38:00
10
Paul Bradford Swoc 49:00:00
11
Sinead Fitzpatrick Ind 49:51:00
12
Rhys LeConte Scouts 52:38:00
13
Harrison Bradford Swoc 59:25:00
14
Logan Bradford Swoc 64:49:00
15
Jamie Jones Scouts 73:10:00
15
Samie Jones Scouts 73:10:00
17
Pablo Ind 78:14:00
18
Isabella Scouts 79:57:00


Daniel Boswell Scouts MP





Long
17 Controls

1
Chris Perry Swoc 38:33:00
2
Duncan Innes Swoc 40:40:00
3
Haydn Griffiths Swoc 40:58:00
4
Christine Farr Swoc 44:27:00
5
Andrew Firth ind 47:26:00
6
David Underhill Ind 56:09:00
7
Eira Jepson Ind 56:09:00
8
Graham T Swoc 63:05:00
9
Jayne Bush Swoc 66:44:00


Lewis Sydenham Ind MP

 

Handicap results

 

Middle 15 Controls Club age class
Handicap
1 Frank Ince Swoc M75 26:38:00 1.62 16:26:25
2 Peter Maloney NGOC M70 34:43:00 1.62 21:25:48
3 Sue Colbert Swoc W70 45:56:00 2.1 21:52:23
4 Pete Colbert Swoc M65 34:23:00 1.47 23:23:24
5 Andrew Raven Swoc M12 31:43:00 1.23 25:47:09
6 Anthony Raven Swoc M45 30:21:00 1.14 26:37:22
7 Aled Joseph Swoc M14 37:13:00 1.15 32:21:44
8 Debbie Perry Swoc W40 46:38:00 1.33 35:03:46
9 Oscar Barrett Scouts M12 45:08:00 1.23 36:41:38
10 Sinead Fitzpatrick Ind W35 49:51:00 1.23 40:31:42
11 Rhys LeConte Scouts M12 52:38:00 1.23 42:47:29
12 Paul Bradford Swoc M45 49:00:00 1.14 42:58:57
13 Harrison Bradford Swoc M14 59:25:00 1.15 51:40:00
14 Logan Bradford Swoc M12 64:49:00 1.23 52:41:47
15 Isabella Scouts W14 79:57:00 1.38 57:56:05
15 Jamie Jones Scouts M12 73:10:00 1.23 59:29:06
17 Samie Jones Scouts M12 73:10:00 1.23 59:29:06
18 Pablo + mum Ind w35 78:14:00 1.28 61:07:11

Daniel Boswell Scouts
MP








Long 17 Controls




1 Duncan Innes Swoc M55 40:40:00 1.27 32:01:16
2 Haydn Griffiths Swoc M55 40:58:00 1.27 32:15:26
3 Christine Farr Swoc W40 44:27:00 1.33 33:25:16
4 Chris Perry Swoc M40 38:33:00 1.09 35:22:01
5 Jayne Bush Swoc W60 66:44:00 1.76 37:55:00
6 Graham T Swoc M70 63:05:00 1.62 38:56:25
7 Andrew Firth ind M35 47:26:00 1.05 45:10:29
8 Eira Jepson Ind W21 56:09:00 1.19 47:11:06
9 David Underhill Ind M21 56:09:00 1.00 56:09:00

Lewis Sydenham Ind M21 MP

Middle
15 Controls

1
Frank Ince Swoc 26:38:00
2
Anthony Raven Swoc 30:21:00
3
Andrew Raven Swoc 31:43:00
4
Pete Colbert Swoc 34:23:00
5
Peter Maloney NGOC 34:43:00
6
Aled Joseph Swoc 37:13:00
7
Oscar Barrett Scouts 45:08:00
8
Sue Colbert Swoc 45:56:00
9
Debbie Perry Swoc 46:38:00
10
Paul Bradford Swoc 49:00:00
11
Sinead Fitzpatrick Ind 49:51:00
12
Rhys LeConte Scouts 52:38:00
13
Harrison Bradford Swoc 59:25:00
14
Logan Bradford Swoc 64:49:00
15
Jamie Jones Scouts 73:10:00
15
Samie Jones Scouts 73:10:00
17
Pablo Ind 78:14:00
18
Isabella Scouts 79:57:00


Daniel Boswell Scouts MP





Long
17 Controls

1
Chris Perry Swoc 38:33:00
2
Duncan Innes Swoc 40:40:00
3
Haydn Griffiths Swoc 40:58:00
4
Christine Farr Swoc 44:27:00
5
Andrew Firth ind 47:26:00
6
David Underhill Ind 56:09:00
7
Eira Jepson Ind 56:09:00
8
Graham T Swoc 63:05:00
9
Jayne Bush Swoc 66:44:00


Lewis Sydenham Ind MP