Llangynidr_Welsh_League NS2Wed 9/16/2015 8:36 AM
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
Brown (21)8.8 km 210 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.Time
116Pinker Marcus74FVO1Br55:13
221Mitchell Ben93SBOC1Br59:46
371Hallett Clive63BOK1Br60:20
494Carter Davies MeganMWOC1Br65:39
592Howell JasonHOC1Br68:00
675Thomas Joe98MWOC1Br70:34
720Mitchell Sam95SBOC1Br72:02
862Reynolds William98SBOC1Br73:35
9115Agmen KeithBOK1Br76:03
1028Cronin Richard89NGOC1Br78:09
1123Gidley Joe88NGOC1Br79:18
1239Ponsford Mark87SWOC1Br82:02
1344Rimes Andy63QO1Br89:18
1445Bedwell Alice60BOK1Br90:22
1574Thomas Clive66MWOC1Br92:06
1660Reynolds Niall61SBOC1Br100:42
1752Johnson Scott78NGOC1Br101:58
1861Reynolds MargaretSBOC1Br104:45
1950Johansson Anders73NGOC1Br111:24
 
73Daniel CharlesBOK1Brmp
113Arkell BenNGOC1Brmp
 
 
 
Blue (37)6.3 km 145 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.Time
118Clemence James60SWOC2Blu46:25
23May David46SLOW2Blu53:11
381Simmons John51BOK2Blu54:08
467Wood Tom00ERYRI2Blu54:46
559Innes Duncan62BOK2Blu56:51
649Foster Peter57BOK2Blu58:07
710MacLeod Pat47NGOC2Blu58:28
872Hallett Jackie57BOK2Blu58:47
968Wood Jim60ERYRI2Blu59:21
10Forrest JaneBOK2Blu60:00
1158Farr Christine75SWOC2Blu60:01
1278Lewis Tessa65SWOC2Blu60:47
1253Lake Kerina78SBOC2Blu60:47
1411Hughes Brian47HOC2Blu61:00
1543Wych Rosie55QO2Blu61:47
1664Parr Jeremy68SWOC2Blu62:19
1736Austerberry Judith74NGOC2Blu64:10
182Lock Gill63SBOC2Blu65:12
1946Bryant Jeff57SWOC2Blu66:00
2019Mitchell David58SBOC2Blu66:02
2122Pucill Alan59NGOC2Blu66:06
22117Hanstock StuartBOK2Blu66:32
2376Arnold Chris65SBOC2Blu66:50
2448Griffiths Robert46MWOC2Blu68:44
2563Richards Alan46NGOC2Blu68:58
2682Simmons Alison55BOK2Blu69:19
2780Fallows John58NGOC2Blu70:46
28114Colbert PeterSWOC2Blu72:36
29101McDonald TedBOK2Blu73:04
3027Pal David66DEE2Blu74:00
315Bush Kevin58SWOC2Blu74:13
3296Andrews DavidBOK2Blu78:11
3395Carter-Davies EuniceMWOC2Blu78:31
3456Taunton Paul50NGOC2Blu78:40
3534Hanstock DavidBOKRes79:14
3612Hughes Kay51HOC2Blu83:03
 
93Griffiths HaydnSWOC2Blump
 
 
 
Green (20)4.7 km 100 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.Time
114Stein Roger53SBOC3Gr46:22
229Archard Rodney45NGOC3Gr59:18
332Havard Peter48SWOC3Gr60:35
415Ribbans Peter57SWOC3Gr60:58
5108Ferrand LaurenSWOC3Gr61:14
6106Forrest MikeBOK3Gr64:24
76Bush Jane57SWOC3Gr76:44
8105Marlow BillMWOC3Gr77:54
9110Flecther ClareBOK3Gr81:06
1024Teed Robert39NGOC3Gr82:44
11Hanstock FionaBOKRes87:37
1257Taunton RosalindNGOCRes99:17
1347Bryant Noelle56SWOC3Gr99:57
 
104Manning GillSWOC3Grmp
103Carter-Davies TomMWOC3Grmp
69Callard Lin34NGOC3Grmp
1Lock Siobhan99SBOC3Grmp
91James SimonSWOC3Grmp
4May Anne49SLOWResmp
Ferrand NigelSWOC3Grdisq
 
 
 
Lt Green (11)3.5 km 85 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.Time
189Healy OscarSBOC4LG25:54
2102Morris Kara4LG43:17
340Ward Rebecca03NGOC4LG50:25
4111Colbert SueSWOC4LG57:45
570Callard Gaye36NGOC4LG68:29
6112Williams Scott4LG70:05
78Powell Judith40SWOC4LG70:49
838James Gillian44NGOC4LG75:15
937James Chris39NGOC4LG77:34
1098Morgan AlunSWOC4LG89:54
 
118Arnold WilliamSBOC4LGdnf
 
 
 
Orange (7)3.1 km 90 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.Time
184Llewellyn Erin03SWOC5Or49:02
266Wood PhillipERYRIRes52:03
390Dickson Anna5Or52:19
483Hickland Maggie64SWOC5Or54:04
597Rush Ella May5Or66:21
6109Edwards PaulNGOC5Or66:55
754Lake William05SBOC5Or80:05
 
 
 
Yellow (4)2.5 km 60 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.Time
141Ward Jessica06NGOC6Yw31:00
2Lake FreddieSBOC6Yw31:17
3116Rush Steve6Yw45:06
 
Innes-Farr DougieBOK6Ywmp